Monday 23rd May 2022

Tuesday 24th May 2022

Wednesday 25th May 2022

Thursday 26th May 2022

Friday 27th May 2022

Saturday 28th May 2022

Monday 30th May 2022

Tuesday 31st May 2022

Wednesday 1st Jun 2022

Saturday 4th Jun 2022

Sunday 5th Jun 2022

Monday 6th Jun 2022

Wednesday 8th Jun 2022

Thursday 9th Jun 2022

Friday 10th Jun 2022

Saturday 11th Jun 2022

Sunday 12th Jun 2022

Tuesday 14th Jun 2022

Wednesday 15th Jun 2022

Thursday 16th Jun 2022

Friday 17th Jun 2022

Saturday 18th Jun 2022

Sunday 19th Jun 2022

Wednesday 22nd Jun 2022

Friday 24th Jun 2022

Sunday 26th Jun 2022

Wednesday 29th Jun 2022

Saturday 2nd Jul 2022

Friday 8th Jul 2022

Sunday 22nd May 2022

Saturday 21st May 2022

Thursday 19th May 2022

Wednesday 18th May 2022

Monday 16th May 2022

Sunday 15th May 2022

Saturday 14th May 2022

0-17
12:30
0-16

Venue: Inniskeen Referee: James Clarke

Thursday 12th May 2022

Wednesday 11th May 2022

Tuesday 10th May 2022

Monday 9th May 2022

Sunday 8th May 2022

Saturday 7th May 2022

1-16
14:00
2-15

Venue: Inniskeen Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Friday 6th May 2022

Thursday 5th May 2022

Wednesday 4th May 2022

Tuesday 3rd May 2022

Monday 2nd May 2022

Sunday 1st May 2022

Saturday 30th Apr 2022

Friday 29th Apr 2022

Thursday 28th Apr 2022

Wednesday 27th Apr 2022

Tuesday 26th Apr 2022

Venue: Latton Referee: Jason Mc Andrew

Monday 25th Apr 2022

Sunday 24th Apr 2022

Saturday 23rd Apr 2022

3-11
12:00
5-8

Venue: Darver Referee: Paul Drumm

Friday 22nd Apr 2022

Thursday 21st Apr 2022

Wednesday 20th Apr 2022

Tuesday 19th Apr 2022

Venue: Latton Referee: Ciaran Mulligan

Monday 18th Apr 2022

Sunday 17th Apr 2022

3-11
13:00
5-12

Venue: Darver Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Saturday 16th Apr 2022

Thursday 14th Apr 2022

Wednesday 13th Apr 2022

Monday 11th Apr 2022

Sunday 10th Apr 2022

3-9
14:00
2-9

Venue: Inniskeen Referee: Kevin Brady

Saturday 9th Apr 2022

1-2
12:00
7-12

Venue: Clontibret Referee: James Clarke

Thursday 7th Apr 2022

Monday 4th Apr 2022

Sunday 3rd Apr 2022

Saturday 2nd Apr 2022

Friday 1st Apr 2022

Thursday 31st Mar 2022

Monday 28th Mar 2022

Sunday 27th Mar 2022

Saturday 26th Mar 2022

Wednesday 23rd Mar 2022

Sunday 20th Mar 2022

1-14
14:00
1-11

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Wednesday 16th Mar 2022

Sunday 13th Mar 2022

Saturday 12th Mar 2022

Thursday 10th Mar 2022

Wednesday 9th Mar 2022

Sunday 6th Mar 2022

0-6
14:00
0-13

Venue: St. Tiarnachs Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Saturday 5th Mar 2022

Sunday 27th Feb 2022

Saturday 26th Feb 2022

0-7
14:00
2-8

Venue: Darver Referee: Colm McDonald

Friday 25th Feb 2022

Sunday 20th Feb 2022

0-10
14:00
0-10

Venue: Cookstown Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Saturday 19th Feb 2022

Sunday 13th Feb 2022

0-9
14:00
0-10

Venue: Templeport Bawnboy Referee: Gus Chapman

Sunday 6th Feb 2022

1-11
14:00
2-10

Venue: Clones Referee: Sean Hurson

Sunday 30th Jan 2022

Saturday 22nd Jan 2022

Tuesday 18th Jan 2022

Sunday 9th Jan 2022

0-16
13:30
0-11

Venue: Clones Referee: Kieran Eannetta

Friday 7th Jan 2022

SENIOR

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE